Haliliye Belediye Meclis Üyesi Listesi
1.Mehmet Emin Aslan (AK Parti)
2.Ahmet Demir (AK Parti)
3.Ali Kaya (AK Parti)
4.Hamit Yıldız (AK Parti)
5.Demet Saatçi Güven (AK Parti)
6.Mehmet Salih Saraç (AK Parti)
7.İmam Fidanoğlu (AK Parti)
8.Hayati Dedeoğlu (AK Parti)
9.Vedat Karaoğlu (Saadet Partisi)
10.Faruk Bayuk (AK Parti)
11.Cengiz İzgördü (AK Parti)
12.Mahmut Aynıberk (AK Parti)
13.Fatih Özdemir (AK Parti)
14.Cumali Koç (Saadet Partisi)
15.Cuma Demir (AK Parti)
16.İbrahim Halil Kaya (AK Parti)
17.Mehmet Emin Ataş (AK Parti)
18.Ali Veziroğlu (AK Parti)
19.İbrahim Ay (AK Parti)
20.Mehmet Öncel (Saadet Partisi)
21.Nusret Kaya (AK Parti)
22.Mehmet Keskin (AK Parti)
23.Ali Doğan (AK Parti)
24.Gülistan Satış (AK Parti)
25.Ömer Faruk Aksoy (Saadet Partisi)
26.Osman Karaağaç (AK Parti)
27.İbrahim Felhan (AK Parti)
28.Emin Coşkun (AK Parti)
29.Ahmet Çakar (AK Parti)
30.Nurullah Karakeçili (AK Parti)
31.Hasan Özer (Saadet Partisi)
32.Abdulkadir Bağış (AK Parti)
33.Emin Demirkol (AK Parti)
34.Ahmet Çellik (AK Parti)
35.Feyyat Akbaş (AK Parti)
36.İmam Kılıç (Saadet Partisi)
37.Abdulkadir Kamik (AK Parti)
Karaköprü Belediye Meclis Üyesi Listesi:
1.Cihan Canbeyli (AK Parti)
2.İbrahim Tapşık (AK Parti)
3.Muhammed Erkan Çiftbudak (AK Parti)
4.Ahmet Kaytan (AK Parti)
5.Osman Uludağ (AK Parti)
6.Fırat Sultan (Saadet Partisi)
7.Tayyar Yetim (AK Parti)
8.Celal Şeker (AK Parti)
9.Bahyettin Bereket (AK Parti)
10.Ahmet Süzen (Saadet Partisi)
11.İbrahim Halil Topal (AK Parti)
12.Ufuk Karakeçili (AK Parti)
13.Fehmi Öncel (AK Parti)
14.Mehmet Çoban (Saadet Partisi)
15.Mustafa Akaslan (AK Parti)
16.Abdülaziz Badıllı (AK Parti)
17/Ömer Dusak (AK Parti)
18.Fevzi Aydınlık (Saadet Partisi)
19.Mahmut İstegün (AK Parti)
20.Metin Kürkçüoğlu (AK Parti)
21.Şeymanur Avcı (AK Parti)
22.Ömer Faruk Korkmaz (Saadet Partisi)
23.Halil Öncel (AK Parti)
24.Ali Kılıç (AK Parti)
25.Zeynel Uzundal (AK Parti)
26.Mehmet Büyükfırat (Saadet Partisi)
27.Ramazan Şerif Uma (AK Parti)
28.Oktay Doğan (AK Parti)
29.Seher Kılıç (AK Parti)
30.Halil Kızılelma (Saadet Partisi)
31.Şih Müslüm Korkmaz (AK Parti)
Şanlıurfa Eyyübiye meclis Üyesi listesi.
1 Sait kaya
2 Faruk Mehmet akcal
3 Ahmet Haşim İnan
4 Serdar Şeyhanlı oğlu
5 Serdar yavuz
6 Hasan Karataş
7 Ali Çiftçi
8 Abdulkadir şahser
9 Ömer Sapan
10 Mehmet Çelik
11 Hüseyin Yıldırım
12 Necmettin sağlam
13 Ayad Alpak
14 İsmail Özbek
15 Mustafa korkmaz
16 İbrahim dağ
17 Abdullah samak
18 Ahmet sacakli
19 Gülten balci
20 Mustafa fidaniglu
21 Mahir öge
22 İbrahim Halil Beyaz
23 Halil müjde
24 Yakup Kılınç
25 Murat Karataş
26 Mehmet sel
27 Seydi modanli
28 Abdulkadir akbaş
29 Ahmet Çoban
30 Mahmut birinci
31 İzzet Çiftçi
KONTENJANLAR
Ahmet Kenan Kayral
Ali Malkoç
İbrahim Halil güneş
Mehmet Demir